TETRA CHAPELCO 2021

INDIVIDUAL
search
Posición
Corredor
Carrera
Categoría
Tiempo
1
#1 Morales Maximiliano
 General Roca
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
04:45:28
camera_alt
2
#4 Romera Facundo
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
04:48:49
+00:03:21
camera_alt
3
#16 Quiroga Facundo
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
05:06:32
+00:21:04
camera_alt
4
#7 Stocchetti Fabricio
 Villa k Angostura
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:14:42
+00:29:14
camera_alt
5
#212 Ezcurra Sebastian
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
05:16:51
+00:31:23
camera_alt
6
#85 Herrera Facundo
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
05:17:25
+00:31:57
camera_alt
7
#13 Cifuentes Nicolas
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:18:31
+00:33:03
camera_alt
8
#3 Vera Fabian
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:20:54
+00:35:26
camera_alt
9
#17 Ayesa Mauro
 SAN JUAN
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
05:23:09
+00:37:41
camera_alt
10
#24 Alfageme Nicolas
 bariloche
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:27:26
+00:41:58
camera_alt
11
#18 Oliver Esteban
 Santa Fe
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:29:11
+00:43:43
camera_alt
12
#31 Quirno Costa Francisco
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:30:35
+00:45:07
camera_alt
13
#5 Beltran Juan Ignacio
 BARILOCHE
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
05:32:18
+00:46:50
camera_alt
14
#14 Martin Hugo Alberto
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
05:33:02
+00:47:34
camera_alt
15
#12 Erroz Martin
 Mendoza
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:34:47
+00:49:19
camera_alt
16
#282 Radys Juan Pablo
 San Rafael mendoza
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
05:37:27
+00:51:59
camera_alt
17
#11 Garcia Victor
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:38:49
+00:53:21
camera_alt
18
#244 Saiz Pablo
 General Roca
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:40:05
+00:54:37
camera_alt
19
#177 Castagna Marcos
 Bariloche
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:45:22
+00:59:54
camera_alt
20
#143 Guaragna Gabriel
 Quilmes
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:46:18
+01:00:50
camera_alt
21
#245 Taberna Tomas
 San Rafael
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
05:46:59
+01:01:31
camera_alt
22
#9 Pitte Virginia Susana
 Choele Choel
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
05:49:27
+01:03:59
camera_alt
23
#120 Vera Nahuel
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
05:49:41
+01:04:13
camera_alt
24
#195 Pena Lucas Matias
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:51:37
+01:06:09
camera_alt
25
#28 Vallejo Nicolas
 San Juan
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:52:25
+01:06:57
camera_alt
26
#145 Perez Diego Fabricio
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:54:45
+01:09:17
camera_alt
27
#89 Solis Ezequiel
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
05:54:54
+01:09:26
camera_alt
28
#156 Contreras Carlos
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
05:55:22
+01:09:54
camera_alt
29
#214 Gonzalez Lovato Leandro
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
05:55:32
+01:10:04
camera_alt
30
#148 Iglesias Santiago
 neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:55:41
+01:10:13
camera_alt
31
#100 Costantini Diego
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:55:52
+01:10:24
camera_alt
32
#205 Camargo Hugo
 Neuquen capital
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:59:21
+01:13:53
camera_alt
33
#274 Sfeir Pablo
 General Roca
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
05:59:37
+01:14:09
camera_alt
34
#281 Suarez Maximiliano
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:01:25
+01:15:57
camera_alt
35
#40 Machado Juan
 Santa Fe
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:01:36
+01:16:08
camera_alt
36
#238 Lucas Roldan
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB JUVENILES
06:02:23
+01:16:55
camera_alt
37
#172 Contreras Claudio Ruben
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:02:28
+01:17:00
camera_alt
38
#2 Ferroni Yanina
 Gral roca
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
06:03:19
+01:17:51
camera_alt
39
#203 Deprati Danilo
 Salto
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:04:58
+01:19:30
camera_alt
40
#146 Jarpa Claudio Enrique
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:04:59
+01:19:31
camera_alt
41
#36 Sanz Diego Ramiro
 Rosario
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:06:02
+01:20:34
camera_alt
42
#55 Pablo Scadding
 San juan
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:08:34
+01:23:06
camera_alt
43
#131 Hermosilla Andres
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:09:13
+01:23:45
camera_alt
44
#213 Riva Hugo Adrian
 SAN RAFAEL
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:09:47
+01:24:19
camera_alt
45
#44 Tombolato Javier
 Santa fe
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:10:57
+01:25:29
camera_alt
46
#115 Encina Manuel
 PLOTTIER
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:11:00
+01:25:32
camera_alt
47
#169 Bublath Guerrieri Augusto
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
06:11:30
+01:26:02
camera_alt
48
#10 Demateo Martina
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM SENIOR A
06:11:34
+01:26:06
camera_alt
49
#127 Gatica Nicolas
 El cholar
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:11:35
+01:26:07
camera_alt
50
#183 Contreras Carrera Matias
 Junin de los Andes
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:13:27
+01:27:59
camera_alt
51
#232 Paredes Reyes Franco
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
06:14:56
+01:29:28
camera_alt
52
#174 Contreras Horacio Juvenal
 Chos malal
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:15:17
+01:29:49
camera_alt
53
#74 Justino Laffeuillade
 Santa Rosa
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:15:50
+01:30:22
camera_alt
54
#264 Micoli Lucas
 Choele choel
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:16:06
+01:30:38
camera_alt
55
#66 Lopez Manan Jose Maria
 Buenos Aires
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:17:19
+01:31:51
camera_alt
56
#293 Ramirez Diego
 Gral roca
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:18:10
+01:32:42
camera_alt
57
#45 B?er Walter Oscar
 Victoria
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
06:19:49
+01:34:21
camera_alt
58
#21 Homps Emiliano
 SAN FERNANDO
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:20:39
+01:35:11
camera_alt
59
#285 Gnesi Daniel
 mendoza
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
06:21:05
+01:35:37
camera_alt
60
#252 De Llamas Nicolas
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:22:37
+01:37:09
camera_alt
61
#255 Soto Benjamin
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
06:22:59
+01:37:31
camera_alt
62
#84 Quezada David
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:25:04
+01:39:36
camera_alt
63
#43 Alberdi Marcos
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:25:08
+01:39:40
camera_alt
64
#25 Yanet Guzman
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
06:25:19
+01:39:51
camera_alt
65
#35 Zatta Emilio
 Rosario
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:26:58
+01:41:30
camera_alt
66
#163 Sanchez Guillermo Enrique
 General Roca
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
06:27:21
+01:41:53
camera_alt
67
#208 Stocchetti Francisco Eduardo
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:28:13
+01:42:45
camera_alt
68
#132 Rodriguez Castagno Gonzalo
 Chos Malal
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:28:50
+01:43:22
camera_alt
69
#181 Broggi Horacio
 Esquel
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
06:29:11
+01:43:43
camera_alt
70
#23 Rojas Clariafernando
 San Juan
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:29:38
+01:44:10
camera_alt
71
#217 Mauricio Falce
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:30:01
+01:44:33
camera_alt
72
#150 Canete Leonardo
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:30:21
+01:44:53
camera_alt
73
#121 Laredo Humberto Javier
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:30:54
+01:45:26
camera_alt
74
#26 Verstraeten Francisco Javier
 buenos aires
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:33:01
+01:47:33
camera_alt
75
#260 Jerez Ignacio
 San Rafael Mendoza
INDIVIDUAL
CAB JUVENILES
06:34:38
+01:49:10
camera_alt
75
#271 Brissio Pedro Augusto
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:34:38
+01:49:10
camera_alt
77
#266 Gaona Mauro
 Neuquen capital
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:37:54
+01:52:26
camera_alt
78
#249 Arturo Buchara
 Chos Malal
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:38:15
+01:52:47
camera_alt
79
#27 Sanchez Servando
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:38:33
+01:53:05
camera_alt
80
#210 Mesa Rodriguez Jonas
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:38:35
+01:53:07
camera_alt
81
#97 Vergara Andres
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:38:44
+01:53:16
camera_alt
82
#69 Berry Eric
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:40:02
+01:54:34
camera_alt
83
#291 Salari Franco
 Neuquen Capital
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
06:40:27
+01:54:59
camera_alt
84
#52 Bosch Esteban
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
06:44:42
+01:59:14
camera_alt
85
#49 Di Bitetti Pablo
 ROSARIO
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:44:48
+01:59:20
camera_alt
86
#192 Diaz Adrian Dario
 General Roca
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
06:45:41
+02:00:13
camera_alt
87
#263 Plancic Damian
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:46:05
+02:00:37
camera_alt
88
#160 Petersen Catalina
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM SENIOR A
06:47:17
+02:01:49
camera_alt
89
#218 Romado Kevin
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
06:47:27
+02:01:59
camera_alt
90
#159 Pianciola Martin
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:48:26
+02:02:58
camera_alt
91
#122 Tiseyra Alejo
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
06:48:32
+02:03:04
camera_alt
92
#224 Iwan Nuria
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER B
06:49:00
+02:03:32
camera_alt
93
#30 Gronda Federico
 Funes
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:49:03
+02:03:35
camera_alt
94
#223 Fernandez Simon Herminio
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:51:20
+02:05:52
camera_alt
95
#288 Sacne Matias
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:51:34
+02:06:06
camera_alt
96
#157 Becerra Gaston
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:53:19
+02:07:51
camera_alt
97
#41 Callegari, Juan Bautista Luciano
 Santa Fe
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:53:39
+02:08:11
camera_alt
98
#58 Infante Angel Eduardo
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:54:25
+02:08:57
camera_alt
99
#286 Cosentino Alejandro
 Gualeguay
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
06:56:21
+02:10:53
camera_alt
100
#170 Tiscornia Lucas
 BUENOS AIRES
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
07:00:00
+02:14:32
camera_alt
101
#110 Manzur Alfredo
 mendoza
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:00:06
+02:14:38
camera_alt
102
#228 Filiberto Maria Estefania
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
07:00:24
+02:14:56
camera_alt
103
#48 Gagliano, Matias
 Rosario
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
07:00:42
+02:15:14
camera_alt
104
#204 Manriquez Mario
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
07:02:31
+02:17:03
camera_alt
105
#29 Vera Benjamin
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:02:56
+02:17:28
camera_alt
106
#241 Medina Andres
 Cervantes
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
07:05:25
+02:19:57
camera_alt
107
#78 Agnone Telmo
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
07:06:37
+02:21:09
camera_alt
108
#242 Marmissolle Facundo
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB JUVENILES
07:06:43
+02:21:15
camera_alt
109
#93 Gajardo Serapio
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SUP MASTER
07:07:13
+02:21:45
camera_alt
110
#51 Salari Martiniuk Sebastian
 NEUQUEN
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
07:07:19
+02:21:51
camera_alt
111
#272 Merino Fabian
 GENERAL ROCA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:07:46
+02:22:18
camera_alt
112
#111 Blejman Maximiliano
 San Juan
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
07:08:03
+02:22:35
camera_alt
113
#180 Benitez Piccini Javier Emilio
 NEUQUEN
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
07:08:59
+02:23:31
camera_alt
114
#80 Hamui Marcelo
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:09:41
+02:24:13
camera_alt
115
#130 Munoz Francisco
 Junin de los andes
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
07:09:46
+02:24:18
camera_alt
116
#190 Poggi Barbara
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
07:09:53
+02:24:25
camera_alt
117
#137 Cavallo Andres
 Buenos Aires
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
07:10:00
+02:24:32
camera_alt
117
#67 Cavallo Pablo
 Buenos Aires
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
07:10:00
+02:24:32
camera_alt
119
#167 Latuf Daniel
 General Roca
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
07:10:59
+02:25:31
camera_alt
120
#128 Laenge Eric
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
07:11:48
+02:26:20
camera_alt
121
#235 Cardenas Pablo
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:11:53
+02:26:25
camera_alt
122
#61 Hudson Nadina
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM SENIOR A
07:12:31
+02:27:03
camera_alt
123
#140 Munecas Julio Cesar
 General roca
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:12:38
+02:27:10
camera_alt
123
#116 Bossero Daniel
 General roca
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
07:12:38
+02:27:10
camera_alt
125
#179 Boglio Miguel
 Roca
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:12:41
+02:27:13
camera_alt
126
#123 Martinez Araceli
 General Roca
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
07:12:48
+02:27:20
camera_alt
127
#109 Flores Facundo Nicolas
 Junin de los Andes
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
07:13:05
+02:27:37
camera_alt
128
#231 Rossi Maria Fernanda
 Plottier
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
07:13:23
+02:27:55
camera_alt
129
#39 Fruci Sergio
 Villa Gobernador Galvez
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:13:27
+02:27:59
camera_alt
129
#171 Price Torrendell Gonzalo
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
07:13:27
+02:27:59
camera_alt
131
#277 Gallo Pablo
 bella vista
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:15:44
+02:30:16
camera_alt
132
#63 Torrecilla Oscar
 Mendoza
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
07:15:50
+02:30:22
camera_alt
133
#92 Romera Victoria
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM SENIOR B
07:16:19
+02:30:51
camera_alt
134
#202 Villanova Agustin
 General Roca
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:16:40
+02:31:12
camera_alt
135
#227 Schiavone Francisco
 Neuquen Capital
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
07:18:15
+02:32:47
camera_alt
136
#187 Rizzo Daniel
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:18:30
+02:33:02
camera_alt
137
#250 Martinez Nestor
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:18:49
+02:33:21
camera_alt
138
#20 Peralta Ramos Fernando
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:19:06
+02:33:38
camera_alt
139
#197 Martinez Ignacio Jose
 Benito Juarez
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
07:19:59
+02:34:31
camera_alt
140
#70 Patricio Saul
 Buenos aires
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
07:20:21
+02:34:53
camera_alt
141
#256 Bruno Gabriel
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
07:20:35
+02:35:07
camera_alt
142
#220 Moscoso Jorge Raul
 Plaza huincul
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
07:20:44
+02:35:16
camera_alt
143
#253 Plohn Hernan
 Buenos Aires
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:21:00
+02:35:32
camera_alt
144
#87 Orellana Pascual
 NEUQUEN
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
07:21:02
+02:35:34
camera_alt
145
#59 Brem Rafael
 Gonnet
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SUP MASTER
07:23:40
+02:38:12
camera_alt
146
#269 Albornoz Javier Roberto
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
07:23:55
+02:38:27
camera_alt
147
#166 Artaza Jorge Luis
 Sierras bayas
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:26:04
+02:40:36
camera_alt
148
#142 Sorgentini Alejandro
 Caba
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:27:11
+02:41:43
camera_alt
149
#206 Urriza Julian
 BUENOS AIRES
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
07:28:37
+02:43:09
camera_alt
150
#94 Curutchet Lucila
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
07:29:15
+02:43:47
camera_alt
151
#47 Crespo, Maria Mercedes
 SANTA FE
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
07:29:32
+02:44:04
camera_alt
152
#259 Velazquez Siri
 Buenos Aires
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
07:29:46
+02:44:18
camera_alt
153
#83 Cabeza Raul Enrique
 Neuquen capital
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
07:32:03
+02:46:35
camera_alt
154
#77 Alric Fabian
 Villa Mercedes
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
07:32:09
+02:46:41
camera_alt
155
#189 Righetti Marisol
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
07:32:24
+02:46:56
camera_alt
156
#79 Flores Gimenez Luis Maria
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
07:33:24
+02:47:56
camera_alt
157
#82 Galar Maria Laura
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER B
07:34:58
+02:49:30
camera_alt
158
#222 Matzkin Martin
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
07:35:29
+02:50:01
camera_alt
159
#129 Montes De Oca Angeles
 San Isidro
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
07:35:38
+02:50:10
camera_alt
160
#278 Medrano Facundo
 santa fe
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
07:36:18
+02:50:50
camera_alt
161
#134 Castagnino Ramiro Ezequiel
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
07:36:41
+02:51:13
camera_alt
162
#262 Recalde Andres
 SAN ISIDRO
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
07:36:53
+02:51:25
camera_alt
163
#34 Pendino Pablo Horacio
 Rosario
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SUP MASTER
07:37:09
+02:51:41
camera_alt
164
#33 Pendino Facundo
 Rosario
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
07:37:10
+02:51:42
camera_alt
165
#118 Caratti Paulo
 Tigre
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
07:37:14
+02:51:46
camera_alt
166
#117 Derbenti Marcelo Fabian
 cholila
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:37:15
+02:51:47
camera_alt
167
#200 Bohtingk Alejandro
 General Pacheco
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:37:38
+02:52:10
camera_alt
168
#185 Betoled Maximiliano
 Mendoza
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:38:28
+02:53:00
camera_alt
169
#209 Casalegno Analis
 Santa Rosa
INDIVIDUAL
DAM SENIOR B
07:38:38
+02:53:10
camera_alt
170
#196 Prone Lorena
 Villa La Angostura
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
07:40:02
+02:54:34
camera_alt
171
#161 Terenzio Alejandro
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
07:41:27
+02:55:59
camera_alt
172
#283 Boetsch Nicolas
 Santa Fe
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
07:43:04
+02:57:36
camera_alt
173
#178 Vallejos Lucas Santiago
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
07:43:16
+02:57:48
camera_alt
174
#154 Saez Fabio Nestor
 General Roca
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:43:59
+02:58:31
camera_alt
175
#133 Benozzi Paola
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
07:45:54
+03:00:26
camera_alt
176
#225 Righetti Yanina
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
07:46:19
+03:00:51
camera_alt
177
#230 Engelmann Lara
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
07:46:58
+03:01:30
camera_alt
178
#294 Quiroga Jorge
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SUP MASTER
07:48:18
+03:02:50
camera_alt
178
#139 Laguna Leonardo
 Benito Juarez
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:48:18
+03:02:50
camera_alt
180
#254 Recalde Inaki
 Caba
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
07:49:01
+03:03:33
camera_alt
181
#247 Quirno Costa Javier
 SAN ANTONIO DE ARECO
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
07:49:08
+03:03:40
camera_alt
182
#237 Sanzana Lorena
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
07:51:20
+03:05:52
camera_alt
183
#149 Forgiarini Lorena
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
07:51:40
+03:06:12
camera_alt
184
#276 Neffen Eduardo
 Pergamino
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
07:53:05
+03:07:37
camera_alt
185
#155 Millar Sergio
 Plottier
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:53:27
+03:07:59
camera_alt
186
#270 Cabanillas Ruben
 Cordoba
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:54:04
+03:08:36
camera_alt
187
#95 Sgalla Sergio Nicolas
 Catriel
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
07:54:27
+03:08:59
camera_alt
188
#201 Garda Ignacio
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
07:56:18
+03:10:50
camera_alt
189
#215 Morales Adrian
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:56:36
+03:11:08
camera_alt
190
#19 Amoroso Maria Victoria
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
07:57:36
+03:12:08
camera_alt
191
#57 Bedoya Guido, Matias
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:58:09
+03:12:41
camera_alt
192
#65 Door Andrada Claudio G
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:59:35
+03:14:07
camera_alt
193
#126 Loe Alejandro
 Pilar
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
08:00:08
+03:14:40
camera_alt
194
#186 Marvaso Oscar
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
08:00:32
+03:15:04
camera_alt
195
#75 Truffa Martin
 Capital Federal
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
08:01:46
+03:16:18
camera_alt
196
#193 Hughes Sandra Maria
 Esquel
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER B
08:06:24
+03:20:56
camera_alt
197
#219 Boretto Ricardo
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
08:06:26
+03:20:58
camera_alt
198
#73 Varea Fernando
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
08:06:41
+03:21:13
camera_alt
199
#198 Gorini Carina
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
DAM SENIOR B
08:06:55
+03:21:27
camera_alt
200
#54 Lund Alejandro
 Plottier
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
08:07:36
+03:22:08
camera_alt
201
#91 Ferreyra Camila Belen
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM SENIOR A
08:08:39
+03:23:11
camera_alt
202
#147 Tiscornia Ramiro Martin
 Buenos Aires
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
08:10:33
+03:25:05
camera_alt
203
#90 Colcerniani Fito
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SUP MASTER
08:10:44
+03:25:16
camera_alt
204
#246 Annecchini Juan Felix
 Santa Rosa La Pampa
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
08:16:24
+03:30:56
camera_alt
205
#102 Lagos Marmol Alberto
 Buenos Aires
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
08:17:07
+03:31:39
camera_alt
206
#86 Ibanez Oscar Anibal
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
08:21:47
+03:36:19
camera_alt
207
#32 Nunez Foyatier Andres
 ROSARIO
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
08:23:45
+03:38:17
camera_alt
208
#101 Kjuder Eduardo
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
08:23:56
+03:38:28
camera_alt
209
#144 Hernandez Vieyra
 Buenos Aires
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
08:24:24
+03:38:56
camera_alt
210
#22 Ceriani Martin
 Ituzaingo
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
08:25:00
+03:39:32
camera_alt
211
#239 Palacios Silvia Alejandra
 Allen
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER B
08:27:46
+03:42:18
camera_alt
212
#60 Guzman Jorge Ariel
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
08:29:16
+03:43:48
camera_alt
213
#295 Tobias Matarasso
 San Martin de los Andes
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
08:31:37
+03:46:09
camera_alt
214
#114 Munoz Martin
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
08:33:47
+03:48:19
camera_alt
215
#168 Gutierrez Daniel
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
08:33:55
+03:48:27
camera_alt
215
#165 Gimenez Maria Alejandra
 Neuquen capital
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER B
08:33:55
+03:48:27
camera_alt
217
#207 Javier Jose Gavalda
 SAN ISIDRO
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
08:35:56
+03:50:28
camera_alt
218
#158 Erdozain Luis Alejandro
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
08:37:01
+03:51:33
camera_alt
219
#221 Cuello Orlando Enrique
 CUTRAL-CO
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SUP MASTER
08:37:02
+03:51:34
camera_alt
220
#182 Smith Susana
 Cinco Saltos
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER B
08:41:03
+03:55:35
camera_alt
221
#258 Fauguel Emiliano
 GALVEZ
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
08:44:12
+03:58:44
camera_alt
222
#290 Antonio Rugolo
 Bella Vista
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
08:45:51
+04:00:23
camera_alt
223
#211 Lopez Martin
 Vicente Lopez
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
08:47:58
+04:02:30
camera_alt
224
#38 Soto Carlos Miguel
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
08:49:44
+04:04:16
camera_alt
225
#164 Kremer Ronaldo
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
08:50:41
+04:05:13
camera_alt
226
#257 Laber Eduardo
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SUP MASTER
08:52:29
+04:07:01
camera_alt
227
#229 Dibona Eny Maria Soledad
 NEUQUEN
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
08:58:33
+04:13:05
camera_alt
228
#98 Quezada Andrea Leonor
 Junin de los andes
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
08:58:44
+04:13:16
camera_alt
229
#72 Nadal Aldo Alberto
 La Plata
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
09:01:02
+04:15:34
camera_alt
230
#176 Benesko Andres Antonio
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
09:02:26
+04:16:58
camera_alt
231
#243 Viglione Juan Pablo
 Rio Cuarto
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
09:02:42
+04:17:14
camera_alt
232
#56 Leone Dodero Luis
 Boulogne Bs.As.
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
09:03:10
+04:17:42
camera_alt
233
#226 Boetsch Gustavo Cesar
 Galvez
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
09:07:30
+04:22:02
camera_alt
234
#37 Ceres Daniel Aldo
 Rosario Sta. Fe
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SUP MASTER
09:08:47
+04:23:19
camera_alt
235
#199 Juan Cruz Felix
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
09:08:50
+04:23:22
camera_alt
236
#50 Parodi Aldo
 ROSARIO
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
09:16:31
+04:31:03
camera_alt
237
#42 Vaquero Marcelo
 Rosario
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
09:17:01
+04:31:33
camera_alt
238
#265 Boetsch Raul Tomas
 Santo Tome ( Santa fe)
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
09:18:13
+04:32:45
camera_alt
239
#71 Paz Federico
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
09:25:21
+04:39:53
camera_alt
240
#68 Arana Sanchi Ana Laura
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
09:25:23
+04:39:55
camera_alt
241
#76 Perretta Marcelo Humberto
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SUP MASTER
09:25:31
+04:40:03
camera_alt
242
#88 Lompizano Hugo
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SUP MASTER
09:25:33
+04:40:05
camera_alt
243
#99 Baabor Tito Alberto
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SUP MASTER
09:27:12
+04:41:44
camera_alt
244
#113 Perrotti Pablo
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
09:34:22
+04:48:54
camera_alt
245
#141 Maria Luisa Montes De Oca
 Buenos aires
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
09:36:38
+04:51:10
camera_alt
246
#251 Hogner Eduardo
 Nordelta
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SUP MASTER
09:40:48
+04:55:20
camera_alt
247
#96 Ferraro Daniel
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
09:50:00
+05:04:32
camera_alt
247
#125 Sansone Esteban
 TRISTAN SUAREZ, EZEIZA, BUENOS AIRES
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
09:50:00
+05:04:32
camera_alt
248
#184 Goransky Iaron
 San Juan
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SUP MASTER
09:50:00
+05:04:32
camera_alt
×
#287 Garcia Felipe
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
Parcial
01:00:05
camera_alt
×
#15 Bartolome Enrique
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
Parcial
02:51:34
camera_alt
×
#124 Perata Luis Fernando
 Plottier
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
Parcial
03:17:33
camera_alt
×
#275 Pujol Marcelino
 Cordoba
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
Parcial
03:24:55
camera_alt
×
#62 Baron Rodolfo
 Mendoza
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
Parcial
03:29:50
camera_alt
×
#81 Echeverria Guillermo
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
Parcial
03:42:31
camera_alt
×
#188 Jaume Victorio
 Pergamino
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
Parcial
03:45:33
camera_alt
×
#53 Segura Nicolas
 Plottier (CP8316)
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
Parcial
05:17:29
camera_alt
×
#106 Gazzano Daniel
 buenos aires
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
Parcial
05:29:07
camera_alt
×
#119 Sosa Juan Facundo
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
Parcial
06:01:33
camera_alt
×
#107 Maragoto Benjamin Pedro
 Cipolletti
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
Parcial
06:08:00
camera_alt
×
#191 Jaume Renzo
 PERGAMINO
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
Parcial
06:19:41
camera_alt
×
#104 Cano, Pedro Fernando
 Pilar Buenos Aires
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SUP MASTER
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#216 Feifer Eduardo
 caba
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#240 Laredo Dario Amadeo
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#279 Vallejos Lucas Santiago
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#280 Belmonte Federico
 General Roca
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#138 Labriola Amado Ramon
 chajari
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
Parcial
01:51:28
camera_alt
×
#8 Garcia Jurjo Agustin
 Bariloche
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
Parcial
02:41:01
camera_alt
×
#162 Aguilo Tomas Roy
 Bariloche
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
Parcial
02:51:52
camera_alt
×
#175 Cerezuela Francisco
 General roca
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
Parcial
02:59:16
camera_alt
×
#151 Frete Mariano
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
Parcial
03:09:27
camera_alt
×
#153 Piazzoni Luciano
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
Parcial
03:11:39
camera_alt
×
#234 Rivera Martin
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
Parcial
03:15:47
camera_alt
×
#103 Mendez Walter Miguel
 Junin de los andes
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
Parcial
03:26:46
camera_alt
×
#289 Prato Nicolas Agustin
 MENDOZA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
Parcial
03:35:27
camera_alt
×
#105 Kremer German
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
Parcial
03:59:47
camera_alt
×
#284 Van Eeckhout Damien
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
Parcial
04:09:33
camera_alt
×
#46 Callegari Guido
 Canada Rosquin
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
Parcial
04:11:57
camera_alt
×
#152 Petric Pablo
 PARANA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
Parcial
04:39:44
camera_alt
×
#194 Jaume Daniel
 pergamino
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SUP MASTER
Parcial
04:42:52
camera_alt
×
#292 Rozenberg Mariano Jose
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
Parcial
04:49:48
camera_alt
×
#268 Moran Daniel Angel
 Santa Rosa - La Pampa
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SUP MASTER
Parcial
05:10:41
camera_alt
×
#136 Tiscornia Jorge
 San Isidro
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SUP MASTER
Parcial
06:22:13
camera_alt
×
#248 Marcantonelli Cristian
 TOAY
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
Parcial
03:46:24
camera_alt