TETRA CHAPELCO 2019

INDIVIDUAL
search
Posición
Corredor
Carrera
Categoría
Tiempo
1
#1 Morales Maximiliano
 General Roca
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
04:20:10
camera_alt
2
#5 Romera Facundo
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
04:20:54
+00:00:44
camera_alt
3
#10 Stocchetti Fabricio
 Villa la Angostura
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
04:28:05
+00:07:55
camera_alt
4
#11 Trigub Clover Pablo
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
04:35:06
+00:14:56
camera_alt
5
#3 Vera Fabian
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
04:36:06
+00:15:56
camera_alt
6
#12 Ezcurra Sebastian
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
04:37:51
+00:17:41
camera_alt
7
#28 Vera Fausto
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB JUVENILES
04:41:01
+00:20:51
camera_alt
8
#206 Cosoli Carlos
 La Plata
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
04:41:10
+00:21:00
camera_alt
9
#14 Garcia Jurjo Agustin
 Bariloche
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
04:42:23
+00:22:13
camera_alt
10
#7 Vera Manke
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
04:44:54
+00:24:44
camera_alt
11
#17 Ayala Matias
 San Rafael Mendoza
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
04:47:02
+00:26:52
camera_alt
12
#8 Beltran Juan Ignacio
 Bariloche
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
04:48:56
+00:28:46
camera_alt
13
#183 Galaz Daniel
 Lonquimay
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
04:49:10
+00:29:00
camera_alt
14
#9 Garcia Victor
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
04:49:48
+00:29:38
camera_alt
15
#4 Munoz Gustavo Javier
 San Martin de los Andes
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
04:50:22
+00:30:12
camera_alt
16
#6 Helling Fernando
 General Roca
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
04:51:08
+00:30:58
camera_alt
17
#19 Erroz Martin
 Mendoza
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
04:55:49
+00:35:39
camera_alt
18
#195 Oliver Esteban
 Santa Fe
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
04:56:16
+00:36:06
camera_alt
19
#67 Cifuentes Nicolas
 Plottier
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
04:58:33
+00:38:23
camera_alt
20
#223 Martin Hugo
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
05:01:22
+00:41:12
camera_alt
21
#18 Quiroga Facundo
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
05:05:33
+00:45:23
camera_alt
22
#194 Jensen Pedro
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB JUVENILES
05:08:14
+00:48:04
camera_alt
23
#15 Bartolome Enrique
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
05:08:42
+00:48:32
camera_alt
24
#129 Tombolato Javier
 Santa Fe
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:08:51
+00:48:41
camera_alt
25
#2 Ferroni Yanina
 General Roca
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
05:09:40
+00:49:30
camera_alt
26
#230 Rios Manuel
 Junin de los Andes
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:13:11
+00:53:01
camera_alt
27
#169 Pena Lucas Matias
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:14:35
+00:54:25
camera_alt
28
#220 Machado Juan
 Santa Fe
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:14:57
+00:54:47
camera_alt
29
#54 Stocchetti Federico
 Tigre
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:15:46
+00:55:36
camera_alt
30
#141 Vera Nahuel
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
05:17:58
+00:57:48
camera_alt
31
#175 Fernandez Fabian
 General Roca
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:18:20
+00:58:10
camera_alt
32
#218 Laffeuillade Justino
 Santa Rosa
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
05:18:31
+00:58:21
camera_alt
33
#70 Castagna Marcos
 Bariloche
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:19:32
+00:59:22
camera_alt
34
#35 Rojas Claria Fernando
 San Juan
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:21:39
+01:01:29
camera_alt
34
#157 Vallejo Nicolas
 San Juan
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:21:39
+01:01:29
camera_alt
36
#147 Gnesi Daniel
 Mendoza
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
05:22:35
+01:02:25
camera_alt
37
#47 Perez Diego Faricio
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:23:32
+01:03:22
camera_alt
38
#48 Sanz Diego
 Rosario
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:23:49
+01:03:39
camera_alt
39
#187 Paschetta Tomas
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
05:25:57
+01:05:47
camera_alt
40
#216 Iglesias Santiago
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:26:05
+01:05:55
camera_alt
41
#198 Kunz Alejandro
 General Roca
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
05:27:34
+01:07:24
camera_alt
42
#171 Pitte Virginia
 Choele Choel
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
05:28:28
+01:08:18
camera_alt
43
#79 Frete Mariano
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
05:30:24
+01:10:14
camera_alt
44
#26 Verstraeten Francis
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:32:49
+01:12:39
camera_alt
44
#103 Demateo Martina
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM SENIOR A
05:32:49
+01:12:39
camera_alt
46
#125 Griffero Andres
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:36:52
+01:16:42
camera_alt
47
#127 Gatica Nicolas
 El Cholar
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
05:40:23
+01:20:13
camera_alt
48
#136 Mateos Mauricio German
 Esquel
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:40:48
+01:20:38
camera_alt
49
#181 Broggi Horacio Daniel
 Esquel
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
05:42:01
+01:21:51
camera_alt
50
#188 Contreras Carlos
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
05:43:21
+01:23:11
camera_alt
51
#215 Mardones Cristian Rodrigo
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:45:10
+01:25:00
camera_alt
52
#78 Rivarola Eduardo
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
05:45:50
+01:25:40
camera_alt
53
#43 Syddall Christian
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:45:54
+01:25:44
camera_alt
54
#225 Martin Claudio
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
05:46:33
+01:26:23
camera_alt
55
#228 Suarez Maximiliano
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
05:48:22
+01:28:12
camera_alt
56
#120 Micoli Licas
 Choele Choel
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:48:51
+01:28:41
camera_alt
57
#93 Gajardo Serapio
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
05:49:05
+01:28:55
camera_alt
58
#229 Rodriguez Taschler Facundo
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:50:05
+01:29:55
camera_alt
59
#94 Uran Alfredo
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
05:52:24
+01:32:14
camera_alt
60
#109 Mateo Nahuel Andres
 Esquel
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
05:52:32
+01:32:22
camera_alt
61
#121 Lopez Santiago
 General Roca
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
05:52:45
+01:32:35
camera_alt
62
#25 Sanchez Servando
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
05:53:21
+01:33:11
camera_alt
63
#77 Baron Rodolfo
 Mendoza
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:53:49
+01:33:39
camera_alt
64
#176 Latuf Daniel
 General Roca
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:56:59
+01:36:49
camera_alt
65
#23 Fazio Martin
 San Isidro
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
05:58:47
+01:38:37
camera_alt
66
#193 Tiseyra Alejo
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB JUVENILES
05:59:37
+01:39:27
camera_alt
67
#138 Olivera Ravasi Martin
 San Luis
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:00:06
+01:39:56
camera_alt
68
#85 Solis Ezequiel
 Junin de los Andes
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:01:21
+01:41:11
camera_alt
69
#30 Maragoto Benjamin Pedro
 Cipolletti
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:01:56
+01:41:46
camera_alt
70
#86 Grundnig Nicolas
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:03:33
+01:43:23
camera_alt
71
#59 Sanchez Guillermo Enrique
 General Roca
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
06:04:35
+01:44:25
camera_alt
72
#145 Ramon Gerardo
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
06:06:20
+01:46:10
camera_alt
73
#41 Patron Jorge
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:06:42
+01:46:32
camera_alt
74
#95 Guzman Yanet
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
06:09:20
+01:49:10
camera_alt
75
#105 Zatta Emilio
 Rosario
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:10:21
+01:50:11
camera_alt
76
#196 Hudson Nadina
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM SENIOR A
06:10:38
+01:50:28
camera_alt
77
#66 Benitez Piccini Javier
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:11:10
+01:51:00
camera_alt
78
#150 Poggi Barbara
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
06:11:14
+01:51:04
camera_alt
79
#211 Infante Angel Eduardo
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:12:09
+01:51:59
camera_alt
80
#52 Vassena Mariano
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
06:13:15
+01:53:05
camera_alt
81
#149 Betoled Maximiliano
 Mendoza
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:14:58
+01:54:48
camera_alt
82
#118 Cosentino Alejandro
 Gualeguay
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
06:15:50
+01:55:40
camera_alt
83
#57 Carranza Victor Manuel
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:17:50
+01:57:40
camera_alt
84
#115 Rivera Jorge Martin
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:18:44
+01:58:34
camera_alt
85
#148 Morra Alejandro
 Santa Eleodora
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:19:36
+01:59:26
camera_alt
86
#237 Renzo Bordoni
 Buenos aires
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
06:20:15
+02:00:05
camera_alt
87
#122 Tiscornia Lucas
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
06:20:42
+02:00:32
camera_alt
88
#204 Veuthey Gustavo Fernan
 Esquel
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
06:21:35
+02:01:25
camera_alt
89
#107 Palacio Gonzalo
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
06:21:45
+02:01:35
camera_alt
90
#166 Caro Betelu Santiago
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:21:56
+02:01:46
camera_alt
91
#74 Callegari Juan Bautista Luciano
 Santa Fe
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:22:29
+02:02:19
camera_alt
92
#236 Cardenas Pablo
 San martin
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
06:23:34
+02:03:24
camera_alt
93
#13 Alric Fabian
 Villa Mercedes
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:27:13
+02:07:03
camera_alt
94
#82 Echeverria Guillermo
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:30:38
+02:10:28
camera_alt
95
#101 Curutchet Lucila
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
06:31:26
+02:11:16
camera_alt
96
#156 Salem Gibran
 General Roca
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:31:33
+02:11:23
camera_alt
97
#51 Saez Fabio Nestor
 General Roca
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
06:32:40
+02:12:30
camera_alt
98
#224 Gasparini Marco
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:33:03
+02:12:53
camera_alt
99
#119 Fruci Sergio
 Villa Gobernador Galvez
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
06:33:34
+02:13:24
camera_alt
100
#60 Gamino Marcelo
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SUP MASTER
06:33:36
+02:13:26
camera_alt
101
#106 Zavalia Andres
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:34:45
+02:14:35
camera_alt
102
#62 Echeveste Arteaga Ignacio
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:34:46
+02:14:36
camera_alt
103
#123 Becerra Gaston
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:35:23
+02:15:13
camera_alt
104
#36 Pendino Pablo
 Rosario
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
06:37:50
+02:17:40
camera_alt
105
#144 Derbenti Marcelo Fabian
 Monte Grande
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:38:28
+02:18:18
camera_alt
105
#186 Carrizo "cachu" Alejandro
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
06:38:28
+02:18:18
camera_alt
107
#234 Sanzana Lorena
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
06:41:21
+02:21:11
camera_alt
108
#88 Diaz Adrian Dario
 General Roca
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:41:32
+02:21:22
camera_alt
109
#180 Lagos Marmol Isabel
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
06:41:59
+02:21:49
camera_alt
110
#219 Cifuentes Sergio
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:42:37
+02:22:27
camera_alt
111
#235 Meza Y Rodriguez Jonas
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:44:01
+02:23:51
camera_alt
112
#202 Salari Franco Martin
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
06:44:24
+02:24:14
camera_alt
113
#172 Perri Gustavo
 Adrogue
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
06:45:02
+02:24:52
camera_alt
114
#20 Peralta Ramos Fernando
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
06:46:11
+02:26:01
camera_alt
115
#89 Cabeza Raul
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:46:14
+02:26:04
camera_alt
116
#39 Julian Alejandro
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:46:20
+02:26:10
camera_alt
117
#31 Sorgentini Alejandro
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
06:46:45
+02:26:35
camera_alt
118
#177 Iwan Nuria
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER B
06:47:07
+02:26:57
camera_alt
119
#201 Garbis Saul Gaston
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:48:14
+02:28:04
camera_alt
120
#73 Flores Gimenez Luis Maria
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:48:29
+02:28:19
camera_alt
121
#92 Sequeiros Pablo
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:48:35
+02:28:25
camera_alt
122
#22 Ceriani Martin
 Ituzaingo
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
06:48:38
+02:28:28
camera_alt
123
#184 Martinez Nestor
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
06:48:54
+02:28:44
camera_alt
124
#191 Griglio Dario Eduardo
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:51:51
+02:31:41
camera_alt
125
#104 Engelmann Lara
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
06:53:27
+02:33:17
camera_alt
126
#165 Door Andrada Claudio
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
06:53:33
+02:33:23
camera_alt
127
#81 Kjuder Eduardo
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
06:53:40
+02:33:30
camera_alt
128
#207 Tiscornia Agustin
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:53:51
+02:33:41
camera_alt
129
#162 Chaparro Jorge Pablo
 Ituzaingo
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:53:53
+02:33:43
camera_alt
130
#197 Montiel Rosalia
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM SENIOR B
06:54:31
+02:34:21
camera_alt
131
#170 Laber Eduardo
 Castelar
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SUP MASTER
06:55:44
+02:35:34
camera_alt
132
#137 Rueda Rodrigo
 General Roca
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:55:58
+02:35:48
camera_alt
133
#83 Torrecilla Oscar
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:56:47
+02:36:37
camera_alt
134
#61 Martinez Fernando
 San Isidro
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:56:52
+02:36:42
camera_alt
135
#179 Velazquez Martin
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
06:58:02
+02:37:52
camera_alt
136
#56 Bedoya Matias
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
06:58:12
+02:38:02
camera_alt
137
#214 Munoz Francisco
 Junin de los Andes
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
06:58:38
+02:38:28
camera_alt
138
#75 Benozzi Paola
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
07:00:00
+02:39:50
camera_alt
139
#205 Millar Sergio
 Plottier
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:00:09
+02:39:59
camera_alt
140
#231 Aguilera Soledad
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM SENIOR B
07:02:52
+02:42:42
camera_alt
141
#139 Caratti Paulo
 Tigre
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
07:03:11
+02:43:01
camera_alt
142
#159 Montes De Oca Angeles
 San Isidro
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
07:04:17
+02:44:07
camera_alt
143
#58 Laenge Eric
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
07:04:25
+02:44:15
camera_alt
144
#27 Giovachini Federico Matias
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
07:04:35
+02:44:25
camera_alt
145
#34 Rodriguez Gonzalo Alexis
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
07:06:01
+02:45:51
camera_alt
145
#173 Guerra Maria Elisa
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM SENIOR B
07:06:01
+02:45:51
camera_alt
147
#63 Ponzio Jose Adrian
 Santa Rosa
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:07:32
+02:47:22
camera_alt
148
#44 Salas Pablo Gaston
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
07:21:12
+03:01:02
camera_alt
149
#131 Cinfuentes Vallejos Marcelo
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
07:22:23
+03:02:13
camera_alt
150
#203 Arena Juan Martin
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
07:22:52
+03:02:42
camera_alt
151
#133 Maffey Alberto
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SUP MASTER
07:22:57
+03:02:47
camera_alt
152
#161 Pagani Mariano Eugenio
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:25:18
+03:05:08
camera_alt
153
#212 Varea Mauro
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
07:26:34
+03:06:24
camera_alt
154
#124 Albornoz Javier Roberto
 Jauregui
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
07:26:44
+03:06:34
camera_alt
155
#112 Gutierrez Juan Gabriel
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:27:10
+03:07:00
camera_alt
156
#24 Bohtlingk Alejandro
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:30:04
+03:09:54
camera_alt
157
#233 Casalegno Analis
 Santa Rosa
INDIVIDUAL
DAM SENIOR B
07:33:21
+03:13:11
camera_alt
158
#134 Herrera Rodrigo Fernando
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
07:33:32
+03:13:22
camera_alt
159
#174 Gutierrez Daniel Enrique
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
07:33:55
+03:13:45
camera_alt
160
#33 Ventura Diego Martin
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
07:34:39
+03:14:29
camera_alt
161
#55 Gonzalez Del Cerro Rafael
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SUP MASTER
07:34:58
+03:14:48
camera_alt
162
#64 Dominguez Santiago
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
07:35:57
+03:15:47
camera_alt
163
#189 Schechtel Walter
 Avellaneda
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
07:37:15
+03:17:05
camera_alt
164
#160 Ferreyra Maria
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER B
07:37:24
+03:17:14
camera_alt
165
#45 Verger Alejandro Jorge Maria
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
07:37:32
+03:17:22
camera_alt
166
#84 Colcerniani Fito
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:39:15
+03:19:05
camera_alt
167
#102 Rosatti Carla
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER B
07:39:33
+03:19:23
camera_alt
168
#87 Piola Mariano
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:40:25
+03:20:15
camera_alt
169
#21 Lagos Marmol Alberto
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:42:15
+03:22:05
camera_alt
170
#29 Righetti Marisol
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
07:42:36
+03:22:26
camera_alt
171
#114 Tiscornia Ramiro M
 GBA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
07:46:43
+03:26:33
camera_alt
172
#146 Gazzano Daniel Esteban
 Castelar
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:51:41
+03:31:31
camera_alt
173
#152 Lopez Gustavoalejandro
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:51:57
+03:31:47
camera_alt
174
#221 Quiduleo Luis Felipe
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
07:57:44
+03:37:34
camera_alt
175
#222 Curruhuinca Dino
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
07:58:49
+03:38:39
camera_alt
176
#108 Vaquero Marcelo
 Rosario
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
07:58:58
+03:38:48
camera_alt
177
#168 Gonzalez Cecilia
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
08:00:15
+03:40:05
camera_alt
178
#111 Palacios Silvia
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER B
08:00:27
+03:40:17
camera_alt
179
#140 Hernandez Vieyra Facundo
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
08:05:01
+03:44:51
camera_alt
180
#76 Ceres Daniel Aldo
 Rosario
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
08:05:51
+03:45:41
camera_alt
181
#117 Ramirez Pablo Emilio
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SUP MASTER
08:14:09
+03:53:59
camera_alt
182
#154 Keilis Julieta
 Lujan
INDIVIDUAL
DAM SENIOR A
08:14:31
+03:54:21
camera_alt
183
#142 Fraser Mike
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
08:18:20
+03:58:10
camera_alt
184
#110 Rodriguez Aldo Jorge
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SUP MASTER
08:22:02
+04:01:52
camera_alt
185
#40 Tiscornia Jorge
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
08:24:00
+04:03:50
camera_alt
186
#200 Simoni Lina
 TOAY
INDIVIDUAL
DAM SENIOR B
08:26:01
+04:05:51
camera_alt
187
#100 Baabor Tito
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
08:26:29
+04:06:19
camera_alt
188
#130 Erro Mariana
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
08:27:31
+04:07:21
camera_alt
189
#72 Perretta Marcelo
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SUP MASTER
08:28:27
+04:08:17
camera_alt
190
#96 Ferraro Daniel
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
08:32:06
+04:11:56
camera_alt
191
#199 Smith Susana
 Cinco Saltos
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER B
08:32:45
+04:12:35
camera_alt
192
#49 Gimenez Maria Alejandra
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
08:33:04
+04:12:54
camera_alt
193
#50 Lescano Paulina
 Santa Rosa
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
08:46:00
+04:25:50
camera_alt
194
#116 Guzman Jorge Ariel
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
08:56:53
+04:36:43
camera_alt
195
#143 Jaime Alfonso
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
08:59:36
+04:39:26
camera_alt
196
#190 Musante Marina
 Santa Fe
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER B
09:06:16
+04:46:06
camera_alt
197
#135 Rosales Capristo Miguel
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
09:35:23
+05:15:13
camera_alt
198
#155 Perrotti Pablo
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
09:49:02
+05:28:52
camera_alt
198
#192 Sansone Esteban
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
09:49:02
+05:28:52
camera_alt
200
#99 Kupchik Miguel Adolfo
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SUP MASTER
10:27:33
+06:07:23
camera_alt
201
#167 Sosa Juan Facundo
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
10:28:00
+06:07:50
camera_alt
×
#38 Soto Carlos Miguel
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
Parcial
06:03:12
camera_alt
×
#53 Matamala Gabriel Agustin
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
Parcial
04:27:32
camera_alt
×
#90 Ochoa, Hector Dario
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
Parcial
00:00:35
camera_alt
×
#164 Loe Alejandro
 Pilar
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
Parcial
01:31:43
camera_alt
×
#217 Reale Gino Ezequiel
 Santa Rosa
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#16 Ayerza Pato
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#32 Muffato Julian
 Cipolletti
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#42 Forquera Santiago Alberto
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
Parcial
02:57:53
camera_alt
×
#46 Arevalo Diego
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#65 Gomez Constenla
 Bariloche
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
Parcial
03:37:06
camera_alt
×
#68 Mendez Walter Miguel
 Junin de los Andes
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
Parcial
04:59:55
camera_alt
×
#69 Scadding Pablo Jose
 San Juan
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
Parcial
02:37:03
camera_alt
×
#71 Paz Federico
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
Parcial
04:00:26
camera_alt
×
#80 Hamui Marcelo
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
Parcial
03:06:46
camera_alt
×
#91 Dappello Jose Luis
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#98 Miori Chucho
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#113 Righetti Yanina
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
Parcial
03:16:26
camera_alt
×
#126 Erdozain Luis Alejandro
 Zapala
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#128 Contreras Juvenal Horacio
 Chos Malal
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR B
Parcial
04:41:08
camera_alt
×
#151 Gavalda Javier Jose
 San Isidro
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
Parcial
06:34:12
camera_alt
×
#153 Dieguez Ricardo
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SUP MASTER
Parcial
04:17:59
camera_alt
×
#158 Rosauer Mercedes
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
DAM MASTER A
Parcial
01:09:00
camera_alt
×
#163 Turner Sebastian Ariel
 CABA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
Parcial
04:40:47
camera_alt
×
#178 Bosch Esteban
 SMA
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
Parcial
02:38:10
camera_alt
×
#182 Boglio Miguel
 General Roca
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#185 Moraguez Juan Ignacio
 Olavarria
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
Parcial
camera_alt
×
#208 Salari Martiniuk Sebastian
 Neuquen
INDIVIDUAL
CAB SENIOR A
Parcial
03:28:43
camera_alt
×
#209 Munecas Julio Cesar
 General Roca
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER B
Parcial
03:07:40
camera_alt
×
#210 Galan Gerardo
 El Maiten
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
Parcial
04:35:30
camera_alt
×
#213 Blejman Maximiliano
 San Juan
INDIVIDUAL
CAB MASTER A
Parcial
03:04:24
camera_alt
×
#232 Laguna Flavia
 Santa Rosa
INDIVIDUAL
DAM SENIOR B
Parcial
07:45:59
camera_alt