LA ROCKEAMOS IGUAL 2015

INDIVIDUAL
search
Posición
Corredor
Carrera
Categoría
Tiempo
×
#11 Santiago Servente
 San Mart??n de los Andes
INDIVIDUAL
M 40-49
Parcial
×
#12 Miguel Angel Muoz Chaves
 25 de Mayo
INDIVIDUAL
M 30-39
Parcial
×
#13 Lucas Oscar Baudracco
 Neuqu?n
INDIVIDUAL
M 30-39
Parcial
×
#14 Gonzalo Sanchez
 San Mart??n de los Andes
INDIVIDUAL
M 30-39
Parcial
×
#15 David Araneda
 25 de mayo
INDIVIDUAL
M 30-39
Parcial
×
#16 Agustn Yaez
 Chos Malal
INDIVIDUAL
M 19 Y MENOS
Parcial
×
#17 Anala Villalba
 Neuqu?n
INDIVIDUAL
F 30-39
Parcial
×
#18 Tomas Gutierrez
 San Mart??n de los Andes
INDIVIDUAL
M 50 Y MS
Parcial
×
#19 Germn Augusto Ortiz
 Plaza huincul
INDIVIDUAL
M 30-39
Parcial
×
#20 Manuel Suarez
 Ituzaingo
INDIVIDUAL
M 30-39
Parcial
×
#21 Pato Machado
 San Mart??n de los Andesndes
INDIVIDUAL
M 40-49
Parcial
×
#22 Francisco Gandia
 Tunuyan
INDIVIDUAL
M 50 Y MS
Parcial
×
#23 Santiago Gandia
 Tunuyan
INDIVIDUAL
M 20-29
Parcial
×
#24 Nestor Martinez
 Colonia 25 de mayo
INDIVIDUAL
M 30-39
Parcial
×
#25 Juan Marcelo Lagos
 Colonia 25 de mayo
INDIVIDUAL
M 40-49
Parcial
×
#26 Ivan Marcovesky
 San Mart??n de los Andes
INDIVIDUAL
M 40-49
Parcial
×
#27 Manuela Legaspi
 San Mart??n de los Andes
INDIVIDUAL
F 30-39
Parcial
×
#28 Abel Prandi
 Cutral-C?
INDIVIDUAL
M 50 Y MS
Parcial
×
#29 Alejandro Jara
 Chos Malal
INDIVIDUAL
M 20-29
Parcial
×
#30 Andres Campos
 Neuqu?n
INDIVIDUAL
M 40-49
Parcial
×
#31 Nicols Fernndez
 San Carlos de Bariloche
INDIVIDUAL
M 20-29
Parcial
×
#32 Esteban Bosch
 San Mart??n de los Andes
INDIVIDUAL
M 40-49
Parcial
×
#33 Bernardo Waingort
 Buenos Aires
INDIVIDUAL
M 40-49
Parcial
×
#34 Miguel Angel Aranda
 25 De Mayo
INDIVIDUAL
M 20-29
Parcial
×
#35 Oscar Casas
 Caleta Olivia
INDIVIDUAL
M 50 Y MS
Parcial
×
#36 Jos? Miguel Labadie
 Plaza huincul
INDIVIDUAL
M 30-39
Parcial
×
#37 Francisco Quirno Costa
 San Mart??n de los Andes
INDIVIDUAL
M 30-39
Parcial
×
#38 Adrian Cisterna
 Catriel
INDIVIDUAL
M 30-39
Parcial
×
#39 Sebastian Ezcurra
 San martin de los andes
INDIVIDUAL
M 40-49
Parcial
×
#40 Jesica ema Marin
 Neuqu?n
INDIVIDUAL
F 20-29
Parcial
×
#41 Juan Garbarino
 San Mart??n de los Andes
INDIVIDUAL
M 40-49
Parcial
×
#42 Eduardo Olivero
 Chos Malal
INDIVIDUAL
M 40-49
Parcial
×
#43 Pablo Sequeiros
 San Mart??n de los Andes
INDIVIDUAL
M 30-39
Parcial
×
#44 Bernardo Omar Segura
 Neuqu?n
INDIVIDUAL
M 50 Y MS
Parcial
×
#45 Felipe Caldiz
 La Plata
INDIVIDUAL
M 20-29
Parcial
×
#46 Javier Muzaber
 Tunuyan
INDIVIDUAL
M 40-49
Parcial
×
#47 Juan Ignacio Ezcurra
 Cipolletti
INDIVIDUAL
M 50 Y MS
Parcial
×
#48 Sixto Vilicich
 Balcarce
INDIVIDUAL
M 40-49
Parcial
×
#49 Marcelo Torres
 Capital Federal
INDIVIDUAL
M 40-49
Parcial
×
#50 Guido Millar
 Plottier
INDIVIDUAL
M 40-49
Parcial
×
#51 Ignacio Santilln
 San Mart??n de los Andes
INDIVIDUAL
M 30-39
Parcial
×
#52 Miguel Angel Hidalgo
 Merlo
INDIVIDUAL
M 20-29
Parcial
×
#53
 0
INDIVIDUAL
0
Parcial
×
#54 Luis Martn Muoz
 Neuqu?n
INDIVIDUAL
M 30-39
Parcial
×
#55 Nicolas Scorolli
 Neuqu?n
INDIVIDUAL
M 30-39
Parcial
×
#56 Fernando Mrquez
 San Carlos de Bariloche
INDIVIDUAL
M 50 Y MS
Parcial
×
#57 Gustavo Mrquez
 Lomas de Zamora
INDIVIDUAL
M 50 Y MS
Parcial
×
#58 Paula Fritz lvarez
CL  Temuco
INDIVIDUAL
F 20-29
Parcial
×
#59 Reiner Burgos Chandia
 Ca?ete
INDIVIDUAL
M 30-39
Parcial
×
#60 Rodolfo Andres Burgos Cortessi
 Ca?ete
INDIVIDUAL
M 20-29
Parcial
×
#61 Nicolas Speratti
 Esquel
INDIVIDUAL
M 30-39
Parcial
×
#62 Javier Rilov
 Moreno
INDIVIDUAL
M 40-49
Parcial
×
#63 Matas Crespo
 Lago Puelo
INDIVIDUAL
M 20-29
Parcial
×
#64 Daniel Lochbaum
 R??o Colorado
INDIVIDUAL
M 20-29
Parcial
×
#65 Daniel Caceres
 San Mart??n de los Andes
INDIVIDUAL
M 30-39
Parcial
×
#66 Pedro Duran
 Ca?ete
INDIVIDUAL
M 50 Y MS
Parcial
×
#68 Sergio Bastias
 San Mart??n de los Andes
INDIVIDUAL
M 20-29
Parcial
×
#69 Gustavo Muoz
 San Mart??n de los Andes
INDIVIDUAL
M 30-39
Parcial
×
#70 Rodolfo Ivancich
 Rada Tilly
INDIVIDUAL
M 30-39
Parcial
×
#71 Gustavo Breitenbucher
 Comodoro Rivadavia
INDIVIDUAL
M 30-39
Parcial
×
#72
 0
INDIVIDUAL
0
Parcial
×
#73 Julio Krause
 bariloche
INDIVIDUAL
M 40-49
Parcial
×
#74 Marcelo Fabian Colavita
 Balcarce
INDIVIDUAL
M 50 Y MS
Parcial
×
#75
 0
INDIVIDUAL
0
Parcial
×
#76
 0
INDIVIDUAL
0
Parcial
×
#77
 0
INDIVIDUAL
0
Parcial
×
#78
 0
INDIVIDUAL
0
Parcial
×
#79
 0
INDIVIDUAL
0
Parcial
×
#80
 0
INDIVIDUAL
0
Parcial
×
#81
 0
INDIVIDUAL
0
Parcial
×
#82
 0
INDIVIDUAL
0
Parcial
×
#83
 0
INDIVIDUAL
0
Parcial
×
#84
 0
INDIVIDUAL
0
Parcial
×
#85
 0
INDIVIDUAL
0
Parcial
×
#86
 0
INDIVIDUAL
0
Parcial
×
#87 Taku Aravena
 San Mart??n de los Andes
INDIVIDUAL
M 40-49
Parcial
×
#88
 0
INDIVIDUAL
0
Parcial
×
#89
 0
INDIVIDUAL
0
Parcial
×
#90
 0
INDIVIDUAL
0
Parcial
×
#91
 0
INDIVIDUAL
0
Parcial
×
#92
 0
INDIVIDUAL
0
Parcial
×
#93
 0
INDIVIDUAL
0
Parcial
×
#94
 0
INDIVIDUAL
0
Parcial
×
#95
 0
INDIVIDUAL
0
Parcial
×
#96
 0
INDIVIDUAL
0
Parcial
×
#97
 0
INDIVIDUAL
0
Parcial
×
#98
 0
INDIVIDUAL
0
Parcial
×
#99 Facundo Gomez
 Tunuyan
INDIVIDUAL
M 20-29
Parcial
×
#100
 0
INDIVIDUAL
0
Parcial
×
#1 Wenceslao Adrion
 El Bols?n
INDIVIDUAL
M 20-29
Parcial
00:10:00
×
#2 Santiago Pooli
 San Carlos de Bariloche
INDIVIDUAL
M 30-39
Parcial
00:11:00
×
#3 Jorge Leyton
 Esquel
INDIVIDUAL
M 30-39
Parcial
00:12:00
×
#4 Gustavo Scamporlino
 Neuqu?n
INDIVIDUAL
M 30-39
Parcial
00:13:00
×
#5 Arturo Buchara
 Chos Malal
INDIVIDUAL
M 30-39
Parcial
00:14:00
×
#6 Javier Corales
 Catriel
INDIVIDUAL
M 30-39
Parcial
00:15:00
×
#7 Ruben Flores
 San Mart??n de los Andes
INDIVIDUAL
M 30-39
Parcial
00:16:00
×
#8 Andrea Gutierrez
 San Mart??n de los Andes
INDIVIDUAL
F 40-49
Parcial
00:17:00
×
#9 Pablo Garca
 Cipolletti
INDIVIDUAL
M 30-39
Parcial
00:18:00
×
#10 Enrique Bartolome
 San Mart??n de los Andes
INDIVIDUAL
M 30-39
Parcial
00:19:00