GRAN FONDO VOLCAN LANIN 2021

MTB 100K
search
Posición
Corredor
Carrera
Categoría
Tiempo
1
#3 Ranquehue Cristian
 Bariloche
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A2 (35 A 39)
02:48:48.335
2
#2 Aga Marcos
 Esquel
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B1 (40 A 44)
02:48:48.503
+00:00:00.168
3
#230 Herrera Matias
 Plottier
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB ELITE (23 A 29)
02:48:49.761
+00:00:01.426
4
#8 Villegas Alfredo
 Junin De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B1 (40 A 44)
02:48:49.800
+00:00:01.465
5
#225 Lyardet Gonzalo
 Andacollo
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB SUB 23 (18 A 22)
02:48:49.854
+00:00:01.519
6
#170 Morales Edu
 Cutral Co
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER C1 (50 A 54)
02:48:50.217
+00:00:01.882
7
#5 Losowski Jan
 S.M. De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B1 (40 A 44)
02:48:50.254
+00:00:01.919
8
#4 Gariglio Martin
 Maquinchao
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB SUB 23 (18 A 22)
02:48:50.672
+00:00:02.337
9
#1 Praiz Maximiliano
 S.M. De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A1 (30 A 34)
02:48:50.700
+00:00:02.365
10
#10 Quilan Kevin
 Chos Malal
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB SUB 23 (18 A 22)
02:48:51.270
+00:00:02.935
11
#32 Flores Daniel
 Plottier
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A2 (35 A 39)
02:48:51.801
+00:00:03.466
12
#7 Scorolli Nicolas
 Neuquen
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A2 (35 A 39)
02:49:57.797
+00:01:09.462
13
#140 Silva Martin
 Cutral Co
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB SUB 23 (18 A 22)
02:50:07.351
+00:01:19.016
14
#247 Taddeo Hernan Matias
 Buenos Aires
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B2 (45 A 49)
02:50:18.691
+00:01:30.356
15
#234 Perez Ruiz Braian Emanuel
 S.M. De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB SUB 23 (18 A 22)
02:50:18.951
+00:01:30.616
16
#152 Vergara Carlos Alberto
 Chos Malal
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A1 (30 A 34)
02:50:19.640
+00:01:31.305
17
#294 Robledo Alfredo
 Neuquen
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B1 (40 A 44)
02:50:51.534
+00:02:03.199
18
#119 Romero Rodrigo Oscar
 Centenario
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A1 (30 A 34)
02:50:51.705
+00:02:03.370
19
#317 Mercado Sebastian
 Chos Malal
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B1 (40 A 44)
02:50:52.061
+00:02:03.726
20
#105 Arias Miguel
 Zapala
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B2 (45 A 49)
02:50:52.493
+00:02:04.158
21
#9 Quintulen Camila
 Neuquen
MTB 100K
100K MTB DAM ELITE (23 A 34)
02:50:53.214
+00:02:04.879
22
#306 Canale Jose Adolfo
 Neuquen
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B2 (45 A 49)
02:50:53.364
+00:02:05.029
23
#211 Flores Ricardo
 Zapala
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER C2 (55 A 59)
02:50:53.604
+00:02:05.269
24
#166 Aravena Diego
 Neuquen
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A1 (30 A 34)
02:50:53.700
+00:02:05.365
25
#301 Vazquez Sura Juan Miguel
 Chos Malal
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB JUNIOR (15 A 17)
02:50:53.927
+00:02:05.592
26
#101 Ravella Daniel
 Tres Arroyos
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B2 (45 A 49)
02:50:53.984
+00:02:05.649
27
#194 Munoz Santiago
 Cutral Co
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB ELITE (23 A 29)
02:50:54.147
+00:02:05.812
28
#305 Flores Liliana
 Neuquen
MTB 100K
100K MTB DAM ELITE (23 A 34)
02:50:54.453
+00:02:06.118
29
#201 Vergara Andres
 Junin De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A2 (35 A 39)
02:50:54.538
+00:02:06.203
30
#131 Contreras Matias
 Junin De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A1 (30 A 34)
02:50:55.112
+00:02:06.777
31
#100 Parada Juan Carlos
 Chos Malal
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER C2 (55 A 59)
02:50:55.271
+00:02:06.936
32
#236 Garcia Felipe
 S.M. De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB ELITE (23 A 29)
02:50:58.763
+00:02:10.428
33
#276 Chagumil Lautaro Alejandro
 Plottier
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB SUB 23 (18 A 22)
02:50:59.520
+00:02:11.185
34
#48 Epulef Franco
 Neuquen
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A2 (35 A 39)
02:51:34.712
+00:02:46.377
35
#316 Barrozo Victor
 Chos Malal
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A2 (35 A 39)
02:52:04.491
+00:03:16.156
36
#141 Peduzzi Luis
 Neuquen
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB ELITE (23 A 29)
02:53:01.407
+00:04:13.072
37
#103 Alarcon Martin
 Tres Arroyos
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B2 (45 A 49)
02:53:03.292
+00:04:14.957
38
#44 Sanchez Cristian
 Junin De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB ELITE (23 A 29)
02:54:21.018
+00:05:32.683
39
#76 Ibanez Oscar
 Cipolletti
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B1 (40 A 44)
02:54:33.069
+00:05:44.734
40
#192 Vasquez Ricardo
 Cutral Co
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B2 (45 A 49)
02:54:33.100
+00:05:44.765
41
#279 Fuser Claudio
 S.M. De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B1 (40 A 44)
02:55:19.778
+00:06:31.443
42
#334 Venegas Gianfranco
 Cutral-Co
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB ELITE (23 A 29)
02:56:03.760
+00:07:15.425
43
#31 Atencio Gonzalo Alexis
 Centenario
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB ELITE (23 A 29)
02:56:51.588
+00:08:03.253
44
#95 Vazquez Gonzalo
 Plottier
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A1 (30 A 34)
02:56:55.138
+00:08:06.803
45
#220 Paschetta Tomas
 S.M. De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB ELITE (23 A 29)
02:57:06.728
+00:08:18.393
46
#229 Adanjo Daniel
 Plottier
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B1 (40 A 44)
02:57:42.835
+00:08:54.500
47
#179 Vivas Joaquin
 Chos Malal
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB SUB 23 (18 A 22)
02:59:38.538
+00:10:50.203
48
#164 Villegas Miguel
 Cipolletti
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B1 (40 A 44)
03:00:45.063
+00:11:56.728
49
#153 Caceres Bruno
 Huinganco
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB JUNIOR (15 A 17)
03:01:23.065
+00:12:34.730
50
#204 Mancilla Raul
 Junin De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER C2 (55 A 59)
03:03:05.198
+00:14:16.863
51
#319 Jara Alejandro
 Chos Malal
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A1 (30 A 34)
03:03:05.478
+00:14:17.143
52
#246 Sosa Julio
 Bariloche
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER D1 (60 A 64)
03:03:06.002
+00:14:17.667
53
#176 Isla Franco
 Junin De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB ELITE (23 A 29)
03:03:06.354
+00:14:18.019
54
#36 Peralta Santiago
 Neuquen
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB JUNIOR (15 A 17)
03:03:07.288
+00:14:18.953
55
#318 Vergara Andres Ezequiel
 Chos Malal
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB ELITE (23 A 29)
03:03:08.005
+00:14:19.670
56
#142 Saez Leandro
 Neuquen
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A1 (30 A 34)
03:03:08.040
+00:14:19.705
57
#145 Montenegro Claudio Raul
 Cutral Co
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER C1 (50 A 54)
03:03:08.100
+00:14:19.765
58
#169 Pena Pacheco Gustavo Enrique
 Neuquen
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B2 (45 A 49)
03:03:08.110
+00:14:19.775
59
#221 Bivanco Ruben Oscar
 Cutral Co
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER D1 (60 A 64)
03:03:08.200
+00:14:19.865
60
#155 Torres Max
 S.M. De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B1 (40 A 44)
03:03:08.300
+00:14:19.965
61
#137 Jensen Pedro
 S.M. De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB SUB 23 (18 A 22)
03:03:08.400
+00:14:20.065
62
#217 Diaz Julian
 Plottier
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB JUNIOR (15 A 17)
03:03:10.986
+00:14:22.651
63
#146 Mardones Jorge Daniel
 Plaza Huincul
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER C1 (50 A 54)
03:03:13.362
+00:14:25.027
64
#172 Alam Mauricio
 Stefenelli Rio Negro
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B2 (45 A 49)
03:03:36.071
+00:14:47.736
65
#302 Diaz Tomas
 Junin De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB ELITE (23 A 29)
03:03:44.129
+00:14:55.794
66
#200 Cayunao Fernando Jose
 Loncopue
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A2 (35 A 39)
03:06:18.471
+00:17:30.136
67
#174 Marzialetti Ennio Jorge
 Gral Roca
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B2 (45 A 49)
03:06:37.092
+00:17:48.757
68
#171 De La Fuente Facundo
 Plottier
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB JUNIOR (15 A 17)
03:06:37.387
+00:17:49.052
69
#295 Alvarez Roberto
 Plaza Huincul
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER C2 (55 A 59)
03:06:40.627
+00:17:52.292
70
#288 Epulef Jaime Dario
 El Bolson
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A2 (35 A 39)
03:06:42.068
+00:17:53.733
71
#112 Diaz Francisco
 S.M. De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A2 (35 A 39)
03:06:42.909
+00:17:54.574
72
#224 Lyardet Luis
 Andacollo
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER C1 (50 A 54)
03:06:43.278
+00:17:54.943
73
#244 Cabrapan Cesar
 Bariloche
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER C2 (55 A 59)
03:06:43.603
+00:17:55.268
74
#347 Figueroa Mario Daniel
 Neuquen
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B2 (45 A 49)
03:06:44.468
+00:17:56.133
75
#289 Oyarzo Maria Eliveria
 El Bolson
MTB 100K
100K MTB DAM MASTER A (35 A 39)
03:06:45.658
+00:17:57.323
76
#98 Quintulen Victor Osvaldo
 Junin De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER C1 (50 A 54)
03:06:45.808
+00:17:57.473
77
#300 Olate Carlos Alberto
 Junin De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER C1 (50 A 54)
03:06:45.818
+00:17:57.483
78
#24 Gacitua Gerardo
 Centenario
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A2 (35 A 39)
03:06:47.028
+00:17:58.693
79
#323 Cifuentes Ricardo Daniel
 Chos Malal
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B1 (40 A 44)
03:08:20.528
+00:19:32.193
80
#206 Frias Fernando
 General Roca
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B1 (40 A 44)
03:09:36.808
+00:20:48.473
81
#187 Leslie Mario David
 Plaza Huincul
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B2 (45 A 49)
03:11:26.527
+00:22:38.192
82
#237 Bagnis Esteban
 S.M. De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A2 (35 A 39)
03:11:27.000
+00:22:38.665
83
#232 Delgado Cristian
 Bariloche
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B1 (40 A 44)
03:11:34.000
+00:22:45.665
84
#143 Saez Alejandro
 Senillosa
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB ELITE (23 A 29)
03:12:31.777
+00:23:43.442
85
#343 Huenufil Roque
 Junin De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A2 (35 A 39)
03:12:45.323
+00:23:56.988
86
#239 Pereyra Sergio
 Junin De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB ELITE (23 A 29)
03:13:08.079
+00:24:19.744
87
#333 Quezada Roberto
 Cutral Co
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A2 (35 A 39)
03:14:31.214
+00:25:42.879
88
#117 Quezada David
 Junin De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A1 (30 A 34)
03:14:31.500
+00:25:43.165
89
#102 Flores Sebastian Ezequiel
 Tres Arroyos
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A2 (35 A 39)
03:17:21.937
+00:28:33.602
90
#241 Vargas Javier
 Cutral Co
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B2 (45 A 49)
03:17:23.276
+00:28:34.941
91
#324 Garcia Luis Rolando
 Neuquen.Cap
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER C1 (50 A 54)
03:17:24.020
+00:28:35.685
92
#92 Heredia Fabio Daniel
 Plottier
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER C2 (55 A 59)
03:19:25.233
+00:30:36.898
93
#129 Luciano Lambrecht
 Neuquen Capital
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B1 (40 A 44)
03:19:25.500
+00:30:37.165
94
#286 Leiva Luis Alberto
 Esquel
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER D2 (65 A ....)
03:19:26.585
+00:30:38.250
95
#240 Sepulveda Orlando
 Cutral Co
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER D2 (65 A ....)
03:19:30.108
+00:30:41.773
96
#325 Royan Luis Ignacio
 Allen
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER C1 (50 A 54)
03:19:30.851
+00:30:42.516
97
#144 Vargas Sebastian
 Neuquen
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B1 (40 A 44)
03:19:31.624
+00:30:43.289
98
#338 Sciannameo Francisco
 Plottier
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B2 (45 A 49)
03:22:29.002
+00:33:40.667
99
#133 Fuentes Javier
 Junin De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A2 (35 A 39)
03:22:30.418
+00:33:42.083
100
#219 Hayllapan Rolando Silo
 Piedra Del Aguila
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER C1 (50 A 54)
03:24:12.952
+00:35:24.617
101
#124 Gacitua Marcelo
 Centenario Neuquen
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B2 (45 A 49)
03:24:36.609
+00:35:48.274
102
#167 Hernandez Mariela
 Neuquen
MTB 100K
100K MTB DAM MASTER A (35 A 39)
03:24:36.828
+00:35:48.493
103
#337 Correa Sergio Matias
 Allen Rio Negro
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A2 (35 A 39)
03:24:37.508
+00:35:49.173
104
#130 Parada Cristian
 Neuquen
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A2 (35 A 39)
03:25:28.282
+00:36:39.947
105
#148 Aguerre Roberto Ernesto
 Cutral Co
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER C2 (55 A 59)
03:27:26.483
+00:38:38.148
106
#73 Jara Hugo
 Alumine
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER C2 (55 A 59)
03:27:26.740
+00:38:38.405
107
#63 Morales Victoria
 S.M. De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB DAM ELITE (23 A 34)
03:27:29.574
+00:38:41.239
108
#227 Rosales Fabian
 Zapala
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B2 (45 A 49)
03:30:29.129
+00:41:40.794
109
#53 Miranda Damian
 Catriel Rio Negro
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A2 (35 A 39)
03:30:57.242
+00:42:08.907
110
#25 Serrano Claudio Gustavo
 Junin De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B2 (45 A 49)
03:31:11.225
+00:42:22.890
111
#116 Romero Luis Oscar
 Centenario
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER D1 (60 A 64)
03:31:11.627
+00:42:23.292
112
#126 Vivamco Heber
 Centenario
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A2 (35 A 39)
03:31:12.494
+00:42:24.159
113
#6 Garcia Maria Lia
 S.M. De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB DAM ELITE (23 A 34)
03:31:28.763
+00:42:40.428
114
#12 Rodriguez Ariel Oscar
 Junin De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B1 (40 A 44)
03:31:34.283
+00:42:45.948
115
#11 Figueroa Jose Miguel
 Junin De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER C1 (50 A 54)
03:31:53.159
+00:43:04.824
116
#68 Ferreyra Camila Belen
 Junin De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB DAM ELITE (23 A 34)
03:31:54.878
+00:43:06.543
117
#298 Fernandez Maria Elcira
 Senillosa
MTB 100K
100K MTB DAM MASTER B (40 A 49)
03:31:55.075
+00:43:06.740
118
#125 Gacitua Josue
 Centenario Neuquen
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB SUB 23 (18 A 22)
03:31:55.270
+00:43:06.935
119
#74 Pichulman Olate Marisa Ayelen
 Neuquen
MTB 100K
100K MTB DAM ELITE (23 A 34)
03:31:55.500
+00:43:07.165
120
#282 Canumir Omar
 Plottier
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B1 (40 A 44)
03:31:55.579
+00:43:07.244
121
#70 Flores Antonella
 Junin De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB DAM ELITE (23 A 34)
03:31:56.124
+00:43:07.789
122
#344 Vargas Adelso
 Junin De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A1 (30 A 34)
03:33:20.667
+00:44:32.332
123
#328 Gacitua Cristian Ariel
 Centenario
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A2 (35 A 39)
03:35:08.719
+00:46:20.384
124
#109 Benigar Dario Nahuel
 Neuquen
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A1 (30 A 34)
03:37:31.334
+00:48:42.999
125
#214 Marcenac Andres
 Pig?e
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER D1 (60 A 64)
03:37:32.391
+00:48:44.056
126
#202 Calfulen Gustavo Manuel
 Junin De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB ELITE (23 A 29)
03:37:34.539
+00:48:46.204
127
#205 Toledo Daniel
 Junin De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER D1 (60 A 64)
03:39:57.072
+00:51:08.737
128
#190 Campos Angel Daniel
 Villa La Angostura
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER D1 (60 A 64)
03:39:57.738
+00:51:09.403
129
#308 Epullan Oscar
 Bariloche
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER D1 (60 A 64)
03:42:53.115
+00:54:04.780
130
#159 Fuentes Claudio
 Neuquen
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER C1 (50 A 54)
03:43:31.006
+00:54:42.671
131
#107 Wollman Selva
 Cutral Co
MTB 100K
100K MTB DAM ELITE (23 A 34)
03:44:12.791
+00:55:24.456
132
#65 Funes Mario
 Junin De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER D2 (65 A ....)
03:44:23.255
+00:55:34.920
133
#97 Lopez Pablo Alejandro
 Neuquen Capital
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B2 (45 A 49)
03:46:07.362
+00:57:19.027
134
#157 Martinez Hector Daniel
 Senillosa
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B2 (45 A 49)
03:46:31.976
+00:57:43.641
135
#156 Cortez Susana
 Senillosa
MTB 100K
100K MTB DAM MASTER B (40 A 49)
03:46:32.226
+00:57:43.891
136
#128 Piumetti Juan Pablo
 General Roca
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A2 (35 A 39)
03:47:41.009
+00:58:52.674
137
#40 Vazquez Cesar
 Cutral Co
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER C1 (50 A 54)
03:48:30.258
+00:59:41.923
138
#149 Mera Andres Omar
 Cutral Co
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER C2 (55 A 59)
03:50:17.967
+01:01:29.632
139
#215 Ali Rosanna
 General Roca
MTB 100K
100K MTB DAM MASTER C (50 A 59)
03:51:04.036
+01:02:15.701
140
#340 Morales Luis Alberto
 S.M. De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER D1 (60 A 64)
03:51:05.776
+01:02:17.441
141
#335 Acuna Esparza Gonzalo
 Junin De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A1 (30 A 34)
03:51:06.000
+01:02:17.665
142
#329 Aravena Adrian
 Cutralco
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B2 (45 A 49)
03:56:08.145
+01:07:19.810
143
#150 Cofre Raul
 Cutral Co
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER D2 (65 A ....)
03:58:43.669
+01:09:55.334
144
#90 Medina Susana Elizabeth
 Plottier
MTB 100K
100K MTB DAM MASTER B (40 A 49)
03:58:44.607
+01:09:56.272
145
#245 Morales Ricardo Juan
 Bariloche
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER D1 (60 A 64)
03:59:26.133
+01:10:37.798
146
#96 Toledo Mario
 Neuquen
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER D2 (65 A ....)
03:59:35.511
+01:10:47.176
147
#307 Gil Marco Fabio
 General Roca
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B2 (45 A 49)
03:59:59.801
+01:11:11.466
148
#168 Gil Roberto
 General Roca
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER C2 (55 A 59)
03:59:59.882
+01:11:11.547
149
#56 Rodriguez Maria Belen
 Colonia Catriel Rio Negro
MTB 100K
100K MTB DAM MASTER B (40 A 49)
04:00:00.873
+01:11:12.538
150
#293 Morales Silvana
 Catriel
MTB 100K
100K MTB DAM MASTER B (40 A 49)
04:02:42.537
+01:13:54.202
151
#42 Sanchez Natalia Elizabeth
 Allen
MTB 100K
100K MTB DAM MASTER A (35 A 39)
04:05:30.639
+01:16:42.304
152
#89 Acevedo Elina Yolanda
 Plottier
MTB 100K
100K MTB DAM MASTER C (50 A 59)
04:05:48.269
+01:16:59.934
153
#341 Aranegui Roberto
 Tres Arroyos
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER D2 (65 A ....)
04:05:51.206
+01:17:02.871
154
#208 Orozco Pablo Walter
 S.M. De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B2 (45 A 49)
04:05:53.116
+01:17:04.781
155
#75 Lavarini Angel Daniel
 Vista Alegre Sur
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER D1 (60 A 64)
04:08:33.677
+01:19:45.342
156
#123 Gomez Paola Alejandra
 Cutral-Co
MTB 100K
100K MTB DAM MASTER B (40 A 49)
04:13:16.000
+01:24:27.665
157
#209 Didone Lili
 Bariloche
MTB 100K
100K MTB DAM MASTER B (40 A 49)
04:13:16.521
+01:24:28.186
158
#339 Morales Eladio
 Zapala
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER D2 (65 A ....)
04:13:23.937
+01:24:35.602
159
#346 Bastias Amelia Del Carmen
 Plottier
MTB 100K
100K MTB DAM MASTER C (50 A 59)
04:16:00.780
+01:27:12.445
160
#29 Fernandez Julio Victor
 S.M. De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER D1 (60 A 64)
04:18:23.176
+01:29:34.841
161
#46 Ortiz Cecilia
 Allen, Rio Negro
MTB 100K
100K MTB DAM MASTER A (35 A 39)
04:18:31.863
+01:29:43.528
162
#54 Lucero Lorena Ruth
 Catriel
MTB 100K
100K MTB DAM MASTER A (35 A 39)
04:18:48.503
+01:30:00.168
163
#91 Almanza Gabriel
 Cinco Saltos
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER D1 (60 A 64)
04:21:50.297
+01:33:01.962
164
#28 Zalazar Jose Omar
 S.M. De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER D1 (60 A 64)
04:24:44.036
+01:35:55.701
165
#296 Chasvin Juan Jose
 Neuquen
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER C1 (50 A 54)
04:26:02.560
+01:37:14.225
166
#19 Quiles German
 Catriel
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB ELITE (23 A 29)
04:32:28.554
+01:43:40.219
167
#57 Vicencio Gabriela Vanesa
 Catriel Rio Negro
MTB 100K
100K MTB DAM MASTER B (40 A 49)
04:35:00.929
+01:46:12.594
168
#22 Lerin Sebastian
 S.M. De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A1 (30 A 34)
04:35:01.758
+01:46:13.423
169
#59 Ancamil Cesar Eduardo
 S.M. De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B2 (45 A 49)
04:35:14.517
+01:46:26.182
170
#199 Silvana Leiva
 Neuquen
MTB 100K
100K MTB DAM MASTER B (40 A 49)
04:44:10.234
+01:55:21.899
171
#197 Danna Pablo
 Neuquen
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER C1 (50 A 54)
04:45:45.475
+01:56:57.140
172
#138 Landogna Enzo
 Plottier
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A2 (35 A 39)
04:52:25.279
+02:03:36.944
173
#21 Cuevas Claudia Yolanda
 Catriel ( Rio Negro )
MTB 100K
100K MTB DAM MASTER B (40 A 49)
04:52:34.711
+02:03:46.376
174
#297 Soler Enrique
 Neuquen
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER B2 (45 A 49)
04:52:36.222
+02:03:47.887
175
#94 Zapata Roberto
 Junin De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER D2 (65 A ....)
04:53:11.112
+02:04:22.777
176
#67 Neira Moises Abel
 Neuquen
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER D1 (60 A 64)
05:05:54.579
+02:17:06.244
177
#61 Palomeque Sonia Maria
 Junin De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB DAM MASTER C (50 A 59)
05:06:44.817
+02:17:56.482
178
#18 Mardones Orlando
 Catriel
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER C2 (55 A 59)
05:07:49.718
+02:19:01.383
179
#58 Mardones Nidia Ester
 Catriel Rio Negro
MTB 100K
100K MTB DAM MASTER D (60 A ....)
05:07:50.223
+02:19:01.888
180
#27 Graziano Jorge
 S.M. De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER D2 (65 A ....)
05:40:28.459
+02:51:40.124
×
#147 San Martin Adolfo
 Cutral Co
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER C2 (55 A 59)
Parcial
×
#154 Retamal Bacilio
 Tricao Malal
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A2 (35 A 39)
Parcial
×
#160 Marimon Jose
 Neuquen
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER A1 (30 A 34)
Parcial
×
#223 Rechert Juan
 S.M. De Los Andes
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB SUB 23 (18 A 22)
Parcial
×
#281 Reyes Mauro
 Neuquen
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB SUB 23 (18 A 22)
Parcial
×
#196 Guzman Liliana Edith
 Neuquen
MTB 100K
100K MTB DAM MASTER C (50 A 59)
04:45:45.475
×
#16 Riffos Jorge
 Centenario
MTB 100K
100K MTB CAB MASTER D1 (60 A 64)
Parcial